• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • Featured Sponsor
  • Upcoming Tournaments
  • Find us on Facebook

Sponsored by FORD

Read More

2021 SETX HS Fishing Association Tournament Schedule

logo

Sat Jan. 16, 2021 Rayburn - Umphrey Pavilion
Sat Feb. 6, 2021 Rayburn-Umphrey Pavilion
Sat Feb. 20, 2021 Toledo Bend-Cypress Bend, LA
Sat March 20, 2021 Rayburn-Umphrey Pavilion
Sat April 10, 2021 Rayburn-Umphrey Pavilion
Championship Weekend
Saturday and Sunday May 1nd and 2rd, 2021
Sam Rayburn-Umphrey Family Pavilion

Find us on Facebook


Read More

Top News

  • Buna Team Tackles Toledo+

    Many, LA- Feb. 22nd- The FORD SETX Championship Series presented by SKEETER BOATS packed up and traveled a little further east this past weekend toRead More
  • Huntington Team Claims SETX #2+

    Jasper, Tx- Feb. 8- Blessed with awesome weather last Saturday, The FORD SETX Championship Series presented by SKEETER boats kicked off event #2 of theRead More
  • SETX Kicks off 7th Season+

    Jasper, Tx Jan. 18- After a 2019 that saw record lake levels and crazy weather keeping SETX anglers off the water in the early partRead More
  • SETX Wraps up 6th Season+

    May 4-5, Jasper, Tx- Having battled inclement weather all season, Mother Nature showed out this past weekend for the participants in the 2 day 6thRead More
  • SETX Plays Host to Two Tournament Weekend+

    April 13-14- Jasper, Tx- Having cancelled it's first two tournaments of the season, it was a make up weekend for the Ford SETX HS ChampionsRead More
  • 1
  • 2

Top Story

Many, LA- Feb. 22nd- The FORD SETX Championship Series presented by SKEETER BOATS packed up and traveled a little further east this past weekend to Toledo Bend as the series nears the midpoint of the season. "We really enjoy coming over here to Toledo Bend. It is one of the few facilities in the area that can handle our numbers and it provides a welcome change of scenery during the season", said SETX Tournament Coordinator Rachel Scott. We caught up with tournament director/emcee John Salamone on Friday night and he had this to say about the Toledo visit. "When we looked at scheduling this tourney a few years back, we had several options, but perhaps the biggest factor in scheduling a late February tournament on Toledo was simply getting off Rayburn for those 5-6 weeks in February and March. Of course at the time Toledo was ranked as the #1 bass lake in America so that helped as well!!" concluded Salamone.

Read More

FAQ's and How to Join

Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

1

TRISTAN RIDDLE-COLLIN HALE

353

10/10

41.69

Central Heights

7.59

41.69

541.69

2

ANDREW MORRIS-HUNTER KAEMMERLING

146

10/10

40.44

HUDSON

5.76

40.44

539.44

3

BRANDON CLEMENS-GAGE CULLEN

147

10/ 8

37.64

1.00

HUDSON

6.70

36.64

534.64

4

SETH MARTIN-MATTHEW MARTIN

77

10/10

36.29

BUNA

6.11

36.29

533.29

5

DANNY MULLINS-JACE WEEKS

154

10/10

36.16

HUNTINGTON

36.16

532.16

6

JARED WIGGINS-BRETT CLARK

306

10/10

35.56

Center

8.24

35.56

530.56

7

KAGEN NEVILLS-BAYLEY ROLAND

151

10/10

33.82

HUDSON

6.63

33.82

527.82

8

CHLOE

WEST-REMMINGTON BOYKIN

231

10/ 8

32.92

1.00

LUMBERTON

5.88

31.92

524.92

9

BEAU DAVIS-BRENNON DAVIS

175

10/10

27.86

KIRBYVILLE

5.91

27.86

519.86

10

TRACE ODELL-TANNER COX

78

10/10

27.67

BUNA

27.67

518.67

11

NOAH CORMIER-TYLER TRAN

44

10/10

27.36

BRIDGE CITY

4.96

27.36

517.36

12

DEVIN PRINE-MASON MARIE

408

10/10

27.24

BUNA

7.59

27.24

516.24

13

BLAINE MARKS-LOGAN O'DELL

61

10/10

26.47

BUNA

26.47

514.47

14

COLTON

SONNIER-CAYSON BEAL

196

10/10

26.36

KOUNTZE

26.36

513.36

15

CALVIN

SHOFNER-MATTHEW MCCLENDON

163

10/10

26.21

JASPER

5.84

26.21

512.21

16

HUNTER HOOKS-AVERY HATTON

216

10/10

25.70

LCM

25.70

510.70

17

HUNTER MUNCRIEF-LANDEN MCCARY

351

10/ 7

27.08

1.50

WEST SABINE

25.58

509.58

18

JACOB

THOMPSON-CHASE FONDREN

344

10/ 9

25.66

.50

WARREN

25.16

508.16

19

TY

CLEVELAND-JACKSON GORE

190

10/10

24.95

KIRBYVILLE

8.13

24.95

506.95

20

BLAKE LANE-CHAZ TRAHAN

23

10/ 9

25.18

.50

PNG

6.31

24.68

505.68


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

21

KRESTON RICHARDSON-DALTON ASKEW

74

10/10

24.67

BUNA

24.67

504.67

22

BRADEN

BERRYMAN-KENNETH PICKETT

177

10/10

24.39

KIRBYVILLE

5.48

24.39

503.39

23

TY MOORHEAD-SETH MOORHEAD

169

10/10

24.10

JASPER

5.62

24.10

502.10

24

JEAN JENKINS-BAYLEN SMITH

99

10/10

24.06

DEERPARK

24.06

501.06

25

DILLON

HARRELL-JORDAN BUTLER

271

10/ 9

24.53

.50

NEW CANEY

24.03

500.03

26

KOBY

CUMMINGS-CORBEN HOUSE

198

10/10

23.53

KOUNTZE

4.88

23.53

498.53

27

HUNTER EDDINS-RYAN KOCH

238

10/ 9

23.84

.50

LUMBERTON

5.47

23.34

497.34

28

JACOB

KNIGHT-BRENNAN JOHNSON

157

10/10

23.30

HUNTINGTON

23.30

496.30

29

HUNTER GOODRUM-TREY KINARD

325

10/ 9

23.47

.50

SPLENDORA

22.97

494.97

30

COLTON

STERLING-CAMERON POTTER

32

10/ 9

22.93

.50

BRIDGE CITY

22.43

493.43

31

HUNTER

BROWN-BRANDON HENDERSON

350

10/10

22.38

WEST SABINE

22.38

492.38

32

HUNTER HAINING-CORBIN STEPAN

14

10/10

22.34

PNG

5.75

22.34

491.34

33

HANK BOSTOCK-CALVIN BURKS

90

10/ 6

24.26

2.00

CORRIGAN-CAMD

22.26

490.26

34

RILEY

HARRIS-SHANNON CHANCE

46

10/ 9

22.63

.50

BRIDGE CITY

22.13

489.13

35

ASHLEY BRIDGES-MACI LOVING

269

9/ 9

21.78

NEW CANEY

21.78

487.78

36

HUNTER DENTON-ZACH HONEYCUTT

36

10/ 9

21.84

.50

BRIDGE CITY

21.34

486.34

37

BRAXTON BENOIT-MICHAEL MAHONY

83

8/ 7

21.79

.50

TWCP

7.33

21.29

485.29

38

BEN KELLEY-EMILY HIPPLER

176

10/ 8

22.14

1.00

KIRBYVILLE

21.14

484.14


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

39

TRISTEN

SIEKER-MATTHEW POGUE

105

10/10

20.92

DEERPARK

20.92

482.92

40

DILLAN

METREYEON-MONTY POE

235

10/10

20.81

LUMBERTON

20.81

481.81

41

HUNTER NASH-RANGER PHILLIPS

129

10/ 8

21.67

1.00

EVANS

5.12

20.67

480.67

42

EVAN CHAMPAGNE-COLT POOLE

33

7/ 6

21.14

.50

BRIDGE CITY

8.39

20.64

479.64

43

BAILEY BRIDGES-TYLER FORD

224

10/ 9

21.04

.50

LUMBERTON

20.54

478.54

44

LOGAN WOOD-JOSH ROWE

264

10/10

20.51

NEDERLAND

20.51

477.51

45

TUFF

SHERMAN-HUNTER EVANS

290

10/10

20.06

ORANGEFIELD

20.06

476.06

46

CHANDLER

HAYES-ANDREW KIDDA

130

10/ 9

20.51

.50

GEORGERANCH

20.01

475.01

47

SHANE

WELLS-MATTHEW MORENO

115

10/10

19.98

DIBOLL

19.98

473.98

48

TYLER THAMES-MATT HARRELL

253

9/ 9

19.88

LUMBERTON

19.88

472.88

49

NOLAN HANEY-DALTON MARSH

108

10/ 9

20.21

.50

DEWEYVILLE

19.71

471.71

50

TYLER WEBB-GARRETT MORRIS

116

9/ 9

19.69

DIBOLL

19.69

470.69

51

AUSTIN TAYLOR-ZACH MOSS

256

10/10

19.65

NEDERLAND

19.65

469.65

52

TANNER

MORENO-JACKSON CARRELL

310

10/ 9

20.10

.50

Shepherd

19.60

468.60

53

JACOB GUILBEAUX-KLINE JARRELL

12

10/ 7

20.90

1.50

PNG

19.40

467.40

54

TRENT BLANCHARD-TYLER MORA

6

9/ 9

19.15

PNG

19.15

466.15

55

TREVER

TINKLE-QUINTON CAMPBELL

364

10/ 8

20.08

1.00

Shepherd

19.08

465.08

56

JARED GOEBEL-AUSTIN WHITE

240

9/ 9

18.93

LUMBERTON

18.93

463.93

57

ANDREW RICHARD-CALEB STEWART

384

10/10

18.76

DIBOLL

18.76

462.76


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

58

AUSTIN TIBBS-TATE DAILEY

223

8/ 8

18.39

LUMBERTON

18.39

461.39

59

BRODY FESCO-TY SCHROEDER

141

10/ 8

19.16

1.00

HARDINJEFFERS

18.16

460.16

60

GREGORY LUNDVICK-AARON SUMNER

319

10/10

17.96

SILSBEE

17.96

458.96

61

HUNTER MARTINDALE-CHASE WEBB

165

10/10

17.92

JASPER

17.92

457.92

62

CLAYTON

PAYNE-TRISTON BURT

65

10/ 8

18.91

1.00

BUNA

17.91

456.91

63

WESLEY DERAMUS-JIM JONES

215

10/ 8

18.82

1.00

LCM

17.82

455.82

63

ADAM

HAWTHORNE-CODY BRUNNER

118

9/ 9

17.82

EVADALE

17.82

455.82

65

STEPHEN THOMAS-ERIC MCCOLLISTER

403

7/ 7

17.40

Woodville

17.40

453.40

66

DANIEL STANFORD-JACOB STANFORD

303

10/ 8

18.30

1.00

Center

17.30

452.30

67

ALEXIA FERGUSON-DREW FERGUSON

221

10/ 9

17.75

.50

LUMBERTON

17.25

451.25

68

KOLBY GENGO-TYLER MILLER

213

10/10

16.41

LCM

16.41

449.41

69

BRANDON

CLUCK-MASON MCGILL

258

9/ 9

16.39

NEDERLAND

16.39

448.39

70

JACOB

TALLEY-MADISON MILLS

239

8/ 8

16.27

LUMBERTON

16.27

447.27

71

BRODRICK JACKSON-ETHAN LIGHTFOOT

19

9/ 9

15.90

PNG

15.90

445.90

72

JACK TINDEL-COLLIN CURRIE

211

9/ 9

15.77

LCM

15.77

444.77

73

HENRY LEWIS-SHANE PENDER

34

6/ 5

16.16

.50

BRIDGE CITY

5.65

15.66

443.66

74

GARRETT

BUESING-ZACH ADKINS

197

9/ 7

16.60

1.00

KOUNTZE

15.60

442.60

75

BRETT FREGIA-CHASE SCALES

295

9/ 9

15.57

ORANGEFIELD

15.57

441.57

75

DAWSON WAINWRIGHT-KYLE LEWIS

352

8/ 8

15.57

Woodville

15.57

441.57


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

77

GARRETT GOODSON-CADE PARRISH

219

7/ 6

15.96

.50

LIVINGSTON

15.46

439.46

78

GARRETT

GRAY-BRENDEN BURFORD

120

8/ 8

15.43

EVADALE

15.43

438.43

79

JOE BEEBEE-FRANCO CARBONE

85

7/ 6

15.75

.50

TWCP

15.25

437.25

79

LAYNE MOBLEY-JACE VASQUEZ

26

10/ 8

17.25

2.00

PNG

15.25

437.25

79

BRANDON PAYNE-KADE MORGAN

312

5/ 4

15.75

.50

SILSBEE

4.59

15.25

437.25

82

COLTON FOUNTAIN-JARED WILLIAMS

172

8/ 8

15.24

KIRBYVILLE

15.24

434.24

83

CASTON STOTT-KOLTEN WENDT

164

10/10

15.22

JASPER

15.22

433.22

84

BRYAN GALLIER-CARLY BERTRAND

143

8/ 7

15.52

.50

HARDINJEFFERS

15.02

432.02

85

KALEB

BARNETT-Un-assigned

167

9/ 8

16.46

1.50

JASPER

14.96

430.96

86

MASON OUZTS-JUSTIN WILLIAMS

266

8/ 8

14.87

NEDERLAND

14.87

429.87

87

CULLEN DALE-CHANCE MACKENZIE

145

8/ 8

14.85

HARDINJEFFERS

14.85

428.85

88

LUCAS

SAMMONS-TRENT WAGSTAFF

75

7/ 7

14.62

BUNA

14.62

427.62

89

COBY RAMSEY-DAVID TIMMONS

149

7/ 7

14.60

HUDSON

14.60

426.60

90

DARIAN

LANDRY-KONNOR LANDRY

22

9/ 8

14.95

.50

PNG

14.45

425.45

91

BRADEN

LOVEJOY-BRENTON PETERS

153

8/ 8

14.37

HUNTINGTON

14.37

424.37

92

RYAN ABEL-TREY SELMAN

1

8/ 8

14.33

PNG

14.33

423.33

93

DREW FAZZINO-TONY FAZZINO

84

7/ 7

14.22

TWCP

14.22

422.22

94

JARED LAUGHLIN-LUKE LEACH

137

10/10

13.97

HAMSHIREFANN

13.97

420.97

95

HUNTER ELLIS-ROBBIE ROSSI

262

7/ 6

14.45

.50

NEDERLAND

13.95

419.95

96

CALEB

FOLMAR-WALKER WITHERS

63

5/ 3

14.94

1.00

BUNA

1.56

13.94

418.94


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

97

KARYN EWING-PHOEBE WELCH

11

9/ 8

15.04

1.50

PNG

4.45

13.54

417.54

98

RYAN BILLEAUD-CHASE SELMAN

5

7/ 7

13.45

PNG

13.45

416.45

99

JOSE

SANTANA-MATTHEW PEREZ

113

6/ 6

13.44

DIBOLL

13.44

415.44

100

BEKA ALLEN-TY BRYANT

362

4/ 3

13.78

.50

Woodville

5.01

13.28

414.28

100

JUDD POWELL-HUNTER FRANZ

122

6/ 6

13.28

EVADALE

13.28

414.28

102

COLTON SAVOIE-GABE CONSTANCE

134

8/ 8

13.07

HAMSHIREFANN

13.07

412.07

103

TRACE

BARRETT-CAYSON CARVER

160

7/ 5

14.01

1.00

HUNTINGTON

13.01

411.01

104

KADE

SCROGGS-LANDON LEMOINE

28

7/ 7

12.96

PNG

12.96

409.96

105

BRYCE

ARRANT-BRIANNA BECKLEY

331

7/ 6

13.34

.50

Vidor

12.84

408.84

106

JARROD

BOUTWELL-BRENNER BOYKIN

395

7/ 5

14.24

2.00

LUMBERTON

12.24

407.24

107

ZACHARY ANSLEY-TRAVIS HOPKINS

311

7/ 7

12.08

Shepherd

12.08

406.08

108

TRISTAN GOINS-ARTHUR WATSON

79

7/ 6

12.55

.50

BUNA

12.05

405.05

109

COLTON NICK-JUSTIN COOK

150

6/ 6

12.02

HUDSON

1.76

12.02

404.02

110

D'ANNA RYDER-CODY BAILEY

333

8/ 8

12.96

1.00

Vidor

11.96

402.96

111

CHANDLER BURGAY-JAMES MARSHALL

305

5/ 4

12.33

.50

Center

11.83

401.83

112

COBY FARNIE-RAYMOND HANNAMAN

66

6/ 6

11.61

BUNA

2.42

11.61

400.61

113

MAKAYLA WOOLEMS-ALYSSA BILLINGSLEY

168

5/ 5

11.49

JASPER

11.49

399.49

114

CONNER

SMITH-BRAYDEN LINDNER

287

8/ 8

11.44

ORANGEFIELD

11.44

398.44

115

DYLON RAY SMART-JONNY FAULKENBERRY

365

7/ 7

11.33

Shepherd

11.33

397.33


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

116

JUSTIN

BAILEY-GREYSON GUARNERE

4

5/ 5

11.29

PNG

11.29

396.29

117

BAILEY BROOM-THOMAS FORSYTH

7

6/ 6

11.23

PNG

11.23

395.23

118

DARON

JOHNSON-AUSTIN COUEY

280

5/ 3

11.91

1.00

NEWTON

3.24

10.91

393.91

119

NATHAN

DEESE-Un-assigned

267

7/ 7

10.89

NEDERLAND

10.89

392.89

120

LAUREN

MILLS-CORTLYN CABALLERO

29

5/ 5

10.79

PNG

10.79

391.79

121

JACOB MARTIN-SHAWN BROUSSARD

263

5/ 3

11.66

1.00

NEDERLAND

10.66

390.66

122

STEPHEN DAVIS-CHRIS TALLEY

328

5/ 5

10.65

SPLENDORA

10.65

389.65

123

EMILY

HAMILTON-LESLEY SALLAS

156

7/ 7

10.61

HUNTINGTON

10.61

388.61

124

CODY ROSS-EVAN RUSHING

217

5/ 5

10.53

LIVINGSTON

10.53

387.53

125

BAYLOR

LANDRY-ZACHARY MURDOCK

21

6/ 6

10.51

PNG

1.60

10.51

386.51

126

JEREMY

TURNER-GUNNER GREEN

272

5/ 5

10.35

NEW CANEY

10.35

385.35

127

LANCE BUTTS-HUNTER WEIR

340

6/ 6

10.28

Vidor

10.28

384.28

128

CAMERON NANCE-COLTON HARRISON

297

6/ 6

10.18

ORANGEFIELD

10.18

383.18

129

JACE

BRADBERRRY-DAVID SOURDELLIA

37

5/ 5

10.14

BRIDGE CITY

10.14

382.14

130

AUSTIN

EMERSON-Un-assigned

10

4/ 4

10.00

PNG

5.38

10.00

381.00

131

KALEB

BICKHAM-Un-assigned

345

5/ 5

9.74

WARREN

9.74

379.74

132

KADEN

WOMACK-CAYDEN INNERARITY

386

3/ 3

9.72

HUDSON

5.14

9.72

378.72

133

DYLAN PURVIS-ROBERT MCADAMS

89

6/ 5

10.13

.50

CORRIGAN-CAMD

9.63

377.63

134

GRADY DOUCET-TRENT BUCHHOLZ

136

5/ 5

9.49

HAMSHIREFANN

9.49

376.49


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

135

TRACE

CRUMPTON-COLLIN BOUTIN

377

5/ 3

10.43

1.00

BUNA

9.43

375.43

136

BRANDON HUDDLESTON-THOMAS SAWYER

16

5/ 4

9.79

.50

PNG

9.29

374.29

137

BRET HERRIN-LOGAN STAPERT

178

5/ 5

9.25

KIRBYVILLE

9.25

373.25

138

ROBBY

HUGHES-BRADLEY FREEMAN

158

2/ 2

9.15

HUNTINGTON

7.50

9.15

372.15

139

BLAKE HALE-TYLER BRACK

205

6/ 6

8.96

LCM

8.96

370.96

140

JEFFERY

HEBERT-BROCK CROSS

288

5/ 4

9.44

.50

ORANGEFIELD

8.94

369.94

140

CLINT

TARKINGTON-CAMERON BARNES

315

5/ 5

8.94

SILSBEE

8.94

369.94

142

LUKE POTTER-KYLER MORSE

43

5/ 5

8.91

BRIDGE CITY

2.27

8.91

367.91

143

CHEYENNE WRIGHT-KATELYNN HARDY

314

5/ 5

8.78

SILSBEE

8.78

366.78

144

BRYCE RODER-JODY GRIFFIN

228

6/ 5

9.27

.50

LUMBERTON

8.77

365.77

145

TREY LEE-RANDY UNDERWOOD

49

5/ 5

8.67

BRIDGE CITY

8.67

364.67

146

KALEB HORD-KASTON HORD

101

5/ 5

8.60

DEERPARK

8.60

363.60

147

KATELYN

COMEAUX-BREEANN SPARKS

72

5/ 5

8.28

BUNA

8.28

362.28

148

JUSTIN ELLZEY-NANCE MARSH

142

5/ 5

8.17

HARDINJEFFERS

8.17

361.17

149

ROBERT C. SUTTON-LOGAN WESTBROOK

279

8/ 8

10.12

2.00

NEWTON

8.12

360.12

150

HAYDEN GLENN-CHASE SIMMONS

320

5/ 4

8.55

.50

SILSBEE

8.05

359.05

151

NATALIE DOUCET-SYDNEY HARDY

248

4/ 4

8.04

LUMBERTON

1.62

8.04

358.04

152

DILLON

HASCHKE-WAYLON JONES

111

4/ 4

7.71

DIBOLL

3.16

7.71

356.71

153

BEN EPPES-BROCK WILKIE

226

4/ 4

7.64

LUMBERTON

7.64

355.64


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

154

CODY BRABHAM-J.T. STUTZMAN

179

5/ 5

7.59

KIRBYVILLE

7.59

354.59

155

BRYCE PERRY-KENNY MARPLE

392

5/ 5

7.36

LCM

7.36

353.36

156

SEAN

CHRISTY-ZACHARY GILBERT

132

4/ 4

7.33

GEORGERANCH

2.05

7.33

352.33

157

WHITNEY

GEORGE-JAYME SMITH

191

3/ 3

7.19

KIRBYVILLE

3.73

7.19

351.19

158

KALEB NICHOLS-DYLAN HUFF

283

4/ 4

7.15

NEWTON

7.15

350.15

159

CODY

GEORGE-KAMERON STANLEY

180

5/ 5

7.10

KIRBYVILLE

7.10

349.10

160

SHALEA HEIGLEY-RYAN WHITMIRE

57

6/ 6

8.07

1.00

BROOKELAND

1.63

7.07

348.07

161

JOHN BOUSE-ZACK MARTIN

321

5/ 5

8.04

1.00

SILSBEE

7.04

347.04

162

ALLIE

CHESSON-MORGAN DOWDEN

173

4/ 4

7.00

KIRBYVILLE

1.66

7.00

346.00

163

MICHAEL GRIMES-JOEL BERBER

102

4/ 4

6.90

DEERPARK

6.90

344.90

164

HAYDEN

ALSTON-CRYSTAL GREEN

70

7/ 7

7.89

1.00

BUNA

6.89

343.89

165

CODY GILLARD-DYLAN LYNCH

396

4/ 4

6.71

NEWTON

6.71

342.71

166

SHAE SMITH-BRET MOCK

128

4/ 3

7.16

.50

EVADALE

1.70

6.66

341.66

167

AUSTIN THIBODEAUX-BLAINE LANDRY

257

4/ 4

6.62

NEDERLAND

6.62

340.62

168

AHMAD

ABDELHALIM-MARCO RAMIREZ

93

3/ 3

6.55

DEERPARK

1.71

6.55

339.55

169

TRISTAN BIGLER-GABE JANCKILA

50

4/ 4

6.49

BRIDGE CITY

6.49

338.49

170

BRENDEN

STANLEY-COLEMAN DAVIS

304

3/ 2

6.97

.50

Center

2.33

6.47

337.47

171

KAGEN RAWLS-CASEY BLACK

124

4/ 4

7.46

1.00

EVADALE

6.46

336.46

172

HAYDEN FENLEY-AUSTIN EDMONSON

92

3/ 3

6.37

DEERPARK

6.37

335.37


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

173

DAKOTA

CLINE-KENNEDY CLINE

234

3/ 3

6.22

LUMBERTON

6.22

334.22

174

ASHLYNN KELLY-MAISIE OHLER

222

6/ 6

7.18

1.00

LUMBERTON

6.18

333.18

175

REED

HUDSPETH-PARKER SHULTS

17

4/ 4

6.17

PNG

6.17

332.17

176

KORTHLYNN

DUNN-KINLEY COMEAUX

247

4/ 4

6.12

LUMBERTON

6.12

331.12

177

CAITLIN

PHILLIPS-TAYLOR WOODS

278

5/ 4

6.59

.50

NEWTON

1.13

6.09

330.09

178

LUKE AUSTIN-DAMIAN DIAZ

349

5/ 3

7.04

1.00

WEST BROOK

6.04

329.04

179

WILLIAM MCGUIRE-DAKOTA POWELL

117

5/ 4

8.53

2.50

DIBOLL

6.03

328.03

180

GARET

MARSHALL-BRADLY MCGILL

25

4/ 4

6.70

1.00

PNG

5.70

326.70

180

DALTON WHITE-JIMMY BEAN

318

5/ 5

6.70

1.00

SILSBEE

5.70

326.70

182

NICHOLAS

JOSEY-JACOB SMITH

357

3/ 3

5.69

FIRSTBAPTISTC

2.56

5.69

324.69

183

ALORA LEE-RYEN HOWARD

203

7/ 7

7.45

2.00

LCM

5.45

323.45

184

KELSEY

HARVEY-MADELINE OWENS

212

3/ 3

5.43

LCM

2.51

5.43

322.43

185

MASON ARNAUD-LANCE LALONDE

3

5/ 5

6.32

1.00

PNG

5.32

321.32

186

COLTON BRIDGES-LAKE HALL

268

3/ 3

5.26

NEW CANEY

1.48

5.26

320.26

187

COLTON SAULS-WES SAULS

181

5/ 5

6.21

1.00

KIRBYVILLE

1.32

5.21

319.21

188

KALEB ANGLIN-ETHAN SISTRUNK

55

2/ 2

4.99

BROOKELAND

4.99

317.99

189

JUSTIN KNIGHT-CALEB LAMM

244

3/ 3

4.69

LUMBERTON

4.69

316.69

190

TAYLOR VERINSKY-KAYLEY GOODHUE

252

3/ 3

4.58

LUMBERTON

1.36

4.58

315.58

191

JOSH GRANGER-SEAN COTHERN

40

2/ 2

4.50

BRIDGE CITY

2.38

4.50

314.50

192

RICHARD BRONSON-RILEY CARTER

188

3/ 3

4.09

KIRBYVILLE

1.38

4.09

313.09


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

193

AUSTIN MORTON-CADE RATCLIFF

161

1/ 1

4.08

JASPER

4.08

4.08

312.08

194

CADE BREWSTER-ZANE MASON

62

4/ 4

4.95

1.00

BUNA

3.95

310.95

195

DALTON LOVING-COTY TIPPIT

270

3/ 1

4.82

1.00

NEW CANEY

3.82

309.82

196

JUSTIN STICKER-NATE ROTH

391

2/ 2

3.70

KOUNTZE

3.70

308.70

197

DAKOTA ARD-ALEX CRAWFORD

317

4/ 4

4.69

1.00

SILSBEE

1.08

3.69

307.69

198

SETH LAMSON-HUNTER TOUPS

20

2/ 2

3.63

PNG

3.63

306.63

199

ANTHONY ALEXANDER-CORD TUCKER

59

4/ 4

4.45

1.00

BUNA

3.45

305.45

200

ASHLYN

COURMIER-Un-assigned

293

2/ 2

3.42

ORANGEFIELD

3.42

304.42

201

SAMANTHA

LOVE-Un-assigned

56

2/ 2

3.38

BROOKELAND

3.38

303.38

202

LANEY DENNIS-JUSTIN LEWIS

186

2/ 2

3.36

KIRBYVILLE

3.36

302.36

203

ROBERT NOEL-WILLIAM WAGNER

159

2/ 1

3.84

.50

HUNTINGTON

3.34

301.34

204

KEETON ALLEN-BRYANT BURKS

2

2/ 2

3.28

PNG

3.28

300.28

205

BRYCE GASTON-KASON STREET

162

2/ 2

3.07

JASPER

1.99

3.07

299.07

206

MADISON

STANCOMB-REXANNA EBARB

375

2/ 2

2.83

WEST SABINE

2.83

297.83

207

SAM

GREENHAW-JOSEPH POPOWITZ

326

3/ 3

3.81

1.00

SPLENDORA

1.30

2.81

296.81

208

CHANDLER HOLLOWAY-AUSTIN FALLS

323

2/ 2

2.80

SPLENDORA

2.80

295.80

208

TRISTAN

JONES-BRANNDON MILLER

104

2/ 2

2.80

DEERPARK

2.80

295.80

210

TRACE TINKLE-JAKE THONSGAARD

366

2/ 1

3.29

.50

Shepherd

2.79

293.79

211

BRAYDEN VOIGTMAN-HUNTER CARTER

194

2/ 1

3.27

.50

KOUNTZE

2.77

292.77

212

TY NICKOLSON-MYKAL VERA

91

1/ 1

2.54

CORRIGAN-CAMD

2.54

2.54

291.54


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

213

DANIEL

ZAVALLA-WILLIAM SCHROER

53

2/ 2

2.46

BROOKELAND

1.32

2.46

290.46

214

JOSEPH

KAPPIL-HUNTER YARBROUGH

100

1/ 1

2.04

DEERPARK

2.04

2.04

289.04

215

AARON

LEJEUNE-DARREN BLAND

202

1/ 1

1.96

LCM

1.96

1.96

287.96

216

MATT BRIDGES-JOSHUA TURNER

274

1/ 1

1.88

NEW CANEY

1.88

1.88

286.88

217

MICHAEL

LAUFFER-NICHOLAS POWELL

24

5/ 5

3.83

2.00

PNG

1.01

1.83

285.83

218

TYLER

OKONSKI-STORMEY DENTON

330

1/ 1

1.80

SPLENDORA

1.80

1.80

284.80

219

DAGAN LEGER-HUNTER SIMMONS

335

1/ 1

1.79

Vidor

1.79

1.79

283.79

220

CHRIS COBB-JACOB BOSTOCK

88

1/ 1

1.65

CORRIGAN-CAMD

1.65

1.65

282.65

221

ALISA MOORE-HUNTER RICHMOND

254

1/ 1

1.60

LUMBERTON

1.60

1.60

281.60

222

ANTHONY ELLIOTT-DARRAH BILLINGSLEY

276

1/ 1

1.53

NEWTON

1.53

1.53

280.53

223

ZACHARY

BUSBY-TANNER HUNT

80

1/ 1

1.46

BUNA

1.46

1.46

279.46

224

MAC MARCANTEL-JAZE ACKLIN

125

1/ 1

1.41

EVADALE

1.41

1.41

278.41

225

DEREK CLARK-TAYTE STEPHENS

67

1/ 1

1.37

BUNA

1.37

1.37

277.37

226

TY WILKINSON-SHANE SANDERS

329

1/ 1

1.29

SPLENDORA

1.29

1.29

276.29

227

BRIAN GUTHRIE-KYLER REDDEN

13

1/ 1

1.07

PNG

1.07

1.07

275.07

228

CHANDLER LANCON-RANDY WISTNER

260

2/ 2

1.60

1.00

NEDERLAND

.60

273.60

229

RYAN

ALUMBAUGH-JARED HATCHER

378

.00

BUNA

.00

253.60

229

TANNER ANDERSON-TRACE ANDERSON

251

.00

LUMBERTON

.00

253.60

229

KELSEY ARREDONDO-DUSTI BOUDREAUX

73

.00

BUNA

.00

253.60


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

229

DEVIN BAITY-JASPER MCNEESE

387

.00

HUNTINGTON

.00

253.60

229

JOSH CONNER-COLBY THOMPSON

121

.00

EVADALE

.00

253.60

229

CALEB DAVIS-ANDREW BOBO

355

.00

CENTRALHEIGHT

.00

253.60

229

JUSTIN DAVIS-HUNTER KAY

273

.00

NEW CANEY

.00

253.60

229

LUKE DAVIS-JACOB PERKINS

265

.00

NEDERLAND

.00

253.60

229

TEDDY DAVIS-BRANDON HARRIS

347

3/ 3

1.23

2.00

WARREN

.00

253.60

229

CALEB DESORMEAUX-TREY FREDERICK

133

.00

HAMSHIREFANN

.00

253.60

229

DILLON

EAKIN-BRANDON JONES

9

.00

PNG

.00

253.60

229

TAYLOR HALL-BLAKE WALKER

189

.00

KIRBYVILLE

.00

253.60

229

CODY HARCROW-KYLE BARBER

371

.00

HARGRAVE

.00

253.60

229

KATIE HOLMES-ANNA FEATHERSTON

414

.00

LUMBERTON

.00

253.60

229

AUSTEN HOLTON-GRANT JOHNSON

255

.00

NEDERLAND

.00

253.60

229

CHASE

JOHNSON-MATTHEW SHARP

195

.00

KOUNTZE

.00

253.60

229

HAYDEN JONES-ALAHNA APODACA

106

.00

DEWEYVILLE

.00

253.60

229

BRADY

LAWSON-Un-assigned

412

.00

HUDSON

.00

253.60

229

BRITTAINY LENDO-JADE ROBINSON

51

.00

BROOKELAND

.00

253.60

229

KATHLEEN LOZANO-EVIE ARCENEAUX

300

.00

ORANGEFIELD

.00

253.60

229

DYLAN

MASKUNAS-AUSTIN HERNANDEZ

112

.00

DIBOLL

.00

253.60

229

STEPHEN

MCCUGH-JACOB ROOT

58

.00

BROOKELAND

.00

253.60

229

CADE

OVERBEY-Un-assigned

229

.00

LUMBERTON

.00

253.60

229

DAKOTA PIPER-AUSTIN ISBELL

218

.00

LIVINGSTON

.00

253.60


Team

Team#

Fish

Wgt

Pnlty

School

B/F

Total

Pts

229

SEAN PITTS-SHELBY DENTON

327

.00

SPLENDORA

.00

253.60

229

ABBY RAINS-KEIFER RAINS

220

.00

LUMBERTON

.00

253.60

229

MORGAN RAY-PABLO ROLDAN

309

.00

CENTER

.00

253.60

229

GAVIN RICE-SKYLAR GOMEZ

261

.00

NEDERLAND

.00

253.60

229

CODY RILEY-HAYDEN STANDFORD

81

.00

CHESTER

.00

253.60

229

MICAH SANCHEZ-CADE FLOWERS

126

.00

EVADALE

.00

253.60

229

MOLLY SANFORD-HOLLY HUGHES

308

.00

Center

.00

253.60

229

JAKE

SHEPHERD-TRISTAN RILEY

38

.00

BRIDGE CITY

.00

253.60

229

CHASE

SHUGART-BRENDEN BARLOW

30

.00

BRIDGE CITY

.00

253.60

229

MICHAEL SMITH-JEREMY BIVENS

76

.00

BUNA

.00

253.60

229

TYLER

SONNIER-ZACHARY SONNIER

200

.00

KOUNTZE

.00

253.60

229

KELLI STOKES-TYLER LANDRY

140

.00

HAMSHIREFANN

.00

253.60

229

DRAKE

WILLIAMS-JUSTIN GARCIA

237

.00

LUMBERTON

.00

253.60

229

DYLAN YOUNG-ANDREW AUSTIN

135

.00

HAMSHIREFANN

.00

253.60


Teams Fished:

266

Hours Fished:

Total Fish Weighed:

***

Average Weight / Fish:

2.09

Total Fish Released:

*** ( 94%)

Average #Fish / Team:

5.42

Total Fish Weight:

******

Average Weight / Team:

11.29

  • Default
  • Title
  • Date
  • Random
load morehold SHIFT key to load allload all
Skeeter Boats Advertisement for Fall into Savings
First Look at the 2021 ZXR from Skeeter
Costa.pngFord.pngGill_fishinggear.jpgHM_Orthopedics_Sports_Medicine_167x60.jpgHukgear.jpgLews.pngRat-L-Trap.pngRod-Armorz-2017_183x60.jpgSeaguar.jpgSkeeter.pngStrikeKing.jpgYamaha.pnglandsofamerica.jpgtackleaddict.jpg